Gildeledelser gennem tiderne

År

2018

2017

2016

2015

Gildemester

Ingrid Strandsbjerg Kristensen

Ingrid Strandsbjerg Kristensen

Ingrid Strandsbjerg Kristensen

Jørgen Orlien

Gildekansler

Lena Kühn Larsen

Lena Kühn Larsen

Lena Kühn Larsen

Lena Kühn Larsen

Gildeskatmester

Signe Vinther Nygaard

Signe Vinther Nygaard

Signe Vinther Nygaard

Signe Vinther Nygaard

2014

Jørgen Orlien

Margit Kammer

Signe Vinther Nygaard

2013

Jørgen Orlien

Margit Kammer

Ingrid By

2012

Inger M. Jespersen

Margit Kammer

Ingrid By

2011

Inger M. Jespersen

Inge Ellern

Ingrid By

2010

Inger M. Jespersen

Inge Ellern

Bente Hammer Thomsen

2009

Bente Bo Orlien

Inge Ellern

Bente Hammer Thomsen

2008

Bente Bo Orlien

Inger M. Jespersen

Bente Hammer Thomsen

2007

Bente Bo Orlien

Inger M. Jespersen

Jytte Egebo

2006

Bente Bo Orlien

Inger M. Jespersen

Jytte Egebo

2005

Karen Kjær Nilsson

Inger M. Jespersen

Jytte Egebo

2004

Karen Kjær Nilsson

Helle Stenild

Jytte Egebo

2003

Karen Kjær Nilsson

Helle Stenild

Jytte Egebo

2002

Bjarne Adamsen

Helle Stenild

Finn Christensen

2001

Bjarne Adamsen

Edith Christiansen

Finn Christensen

2000

Poul Erik Larsen

Edith Christiansen

Finn Christensen

1999

Poul Erik Larsen

Edith Christiansen

Finn Christensen

1998

Hanne Skavenborg

Finn Christensen

Mie Holmsberg

1997

Hanne Skavenborg

Jytte Faldborg

Mie Holmsberg

1996

Birte Jelnes

Jytte Faldborg

Jørgen Tolstrup

1995

Birte Jelnes

Anette Selmer

Jørgen Tolstrup

1994

Erik Messmann

Anette Selmer

Birte Jelnes

1993

Erik Messmann

Hanne Skavenborg

Freddy Wagner

1992

Kirsten Tolstrup

Hanne Skavenborg

Karen Kjær Nilsson

1991

Kirsten Tolstrup

Gurli Hansen

Karen Kjær Nilsson

1990

Kirsten Tolstrup

Gurli Hansen

Karen Kjær Nilsson

1989

Ingrid Strandsbjerg

Gurli Hansen

Finn Christensen

1988

Ingrid Strandsbjerg

Edith Stokholm J.

Finn Christensen

1987

Bente Thomsen

Edith Stokholm J.

Erik Buschmann

1986

Bente Thomsen

Ruth Larsen

Erik Buschmann

1985

Thurid Stormoen

Erik Buschmann

Ruth Larsen

1984

Thurid Stormoen

Erik W. Mogensen

Kurt Petersen

1983

Villy Rasch

Erik W. Mogensen

Kurt Petersen

1982

Villy Rasch

Svend Faldborg

Poul Erik Larsen

1981

Kirsten Jensen

Svend Faldborg

Poul Erik Larsen

1980

Kirsten Jensen

Birthe Tøt

Poul Erik Larsen

1979

Kirsten Jensen

Birthe Tøt

Eva Vibeke Madsen

1978

Flemming Egebo

Birthe Tøt

Eva Vibeke Madsen

1977

Flemming Egebo

Jane Topsøe-Jensen

Eva Vibeke Madsen

1976

L.P. Pedersen

Rita-Maria Raunkiær

Flemming Egebo

1975

Birgit Münster

Rita-Maria Raunkiær

Finn Christensen

1974

Marianne Christensen

Agnete Vest

Birgit Münster

1973

Marianne Christensen

Agnete Vest

Bente Thomsen

1972

Jørgen Tolstrup

L.P. Pedersen

Bente Thomsen

1971

Jørgen Tolstrup

L.P. Pedersen

Bente Thomsen

1970

Thurid Stormoen

L.P. Pedersen

Tove Neve

1969

Thurid Stormoen

Børge Juul Jensen

Tove Neve

1968

Kirsten Tolstrup

Børge Juul Jensen

Bitten Griem

1967

Kirsten Tolstrup

Bjarne Müller

Bitten Griem

1966

Mogens Madsen

Bjarne Müller

Marie Kallestrup

1965

Jørgen Tolstrup

Else Madsen

Svend Kallestrup

1964

Jane Topsøe-Jensen

Else Madsen

Svend Kallestrup

1963

Jane Topsøe-Jensen

Preben Brandt

Carl Haugaard

1962

Jane Topsøe-Jensen

Niels Peter Risgaard

Preben Korsgaard

1961

Knud Topsøe-Jensen

Karen Meulengracht

Preben Korsgaard

1960

Knud Topsøe-Jensen

Agnete Vest

Rasmus Aagaard

1959

Bodil Hasselbalch

Jane Topsøe-Jensen

Rasmus Aagaard

1958

Bodil Hasselbalch

Ruth Frederiksen

Sv. Arne Baadsgaard

1957

Bodil Hasselbalch

Ruth Frederiksen

Sv. Arne Baadsgaard

1956

K.A. Mathiasen

Ruth Frederiksen

Gerda Bobach

1955

J. Birch Andersen

Karen Meulengracht

Gerda Bobach

1954

J. Birch Andersen

K.A. Mathiasen

Oda Iversen

1953

Børge Pedersen

K.A. Mathiasen

Tove Müller

1952

Erik Møller

Børge Pedersen

Tove Müller

Opdateret 17. april 2018 kl. 13.00